1990
SECTIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
Anderson Madison HeightsAnderson 
BatesvilleBatesville 
Beech GroveIndianapolis Roncalli 
BellmontJay County 
BloomfieldNorth Knox 
Bloomington NorthEdgewood 
Blue RiverNew Castle 
BoonvilleHeritage Hills 
Brebeuf JesuitBrebeuf Jesuit 
BrownstownJennings County 
ChurubuscoColumbia City 
Clay CitySullivan 
CloverdaleGreencastle 
ConnersvilleRichmond 
CorydonNorth Harrison 
Decatur CentralBen Davis 
DeKalbWoodlan 
EastbrookMississinewa 
Elkhart CentralPenn 
Evansville BosseEvansville Reitz 
Floyd CentralFloyd Central 
Fort Wayne NorthropFort Wayne Dwenger 
FrankfortRossville 
Gary WallaceGary West 
Gibson SouthernWood Memorial 
Hammond GavitHammond Noll 
HardingFort Wayne Luers 
HauserColumbus North 
Indian CreekCenter Grove 
Indianapolis ScecinaIndianapolis Tech 
JasperPike Central 
KnoxKouts 
LaVilleNew Prairie 
Lawrence CentralIndianapolis Arlington 
LawrenceburgEast Central 
Lewis CassPeru 
McCutcheonMcCutcheon 
MerrillvilleCrown Point 
Michigan City RogersMichigan City Elston 
MishawakaSouth Bend LaSalle 
MitchellBedford North Lawrence 
MorristownRushville 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)New Palestine 
MunsterMunster 
NorthfieldHuntington North 
NorthwesternKokomo 
NorthWoodNorthWood 
PlainfieldPlainfield 
PortageValparaiso 
Prairie HeightsPrairie Heights 
Randolph SouthernNortheastern 
RensselaerKankakee Valley 
RochesterCulver Academy 
SeegerBenton Central 
Silver CreekCharlestown 
South KnoxWashington 
South VermillionNorth Vermillion 
Southwestern (Hanover)Scottsburg 
Twin LakesCarroll (Flora) 
WarsawWarsaw 
West VigoTerre Haute South 
Western BooneLebanon 
WestfieldNoblesville 
YorktownDelta 
REGIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
AndersonAnderson 
Benton CentralBenton Central 
CalumetHammond Noll 
Center GroveBen Davis 
Columbus NorthJennings County 
Elkhart CentralSouth Bend LaSalle 
Fort Wayne NorthropFort Wayne Dwenger 
Gibson SouthernPike Central 
GreencastleEdgewood 
Greenfield-CentralRushville 
Huntington NorthHuntington North 
New AlbanyScottsburg 
ValparaisoValparaiso 
Warren CentralNoblesville 
WarsawColumbia City 
WashingtonBedford North Lawrence 
SEMISTATES
SITE WINNER CLASS
Ben DavisNoblesville 
Fort Wayne Northrop Huntington North 
Lafayette JeffAnderson 
SeymourBedford North Lawrence 
STATE
SITE WINNER CLASS
Market Square ArenaHuntington North