1991
SECTIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
Anderson Madison HeightsAnderson 
Barr-ReeveWashington Catholic 
BatesvilleJac-Cen-Del 
Beech GroveIndianapolis Roncalli 
BellmontAdams Central 
Bloomington NorthEdgewood 
Blue RiverNew Castle 
BoonvilleSouth Spencer 
Brebeuf JesuitPike 
BrownstownSeymour 
ChurubuscoColumbia City 
CloverdaleGreencastle 
ConnersvilleRichmond 
CorydonNorth Harrison 
EastbrookMarion 
Elkhart CentralPenn 
Evansville HarrisonEvansville Mater Dei 
Floyd CentralJeffersonville 
Fort Wayne NorthropFort Wayne Northrop 
FrankfortClinton Prairie 
GarrettDeKalb 
Gary WallaceGary West 
Gibson SouthernPrinceton 
GreenwoodCenter Grove 
Hammond GavitHammond Noll 
HardingFort Wayne Luers 
HauserColumbus North 
Indianapolis ScecinaIndianapolis Ritter 
JasperPike Central 
KnoxKouts 
LaPorteMichigan City Elston 
LaVilleLaVille 
Lawrence CentralWarren Central 
LawrenceburgSwitzerland County 
Lewis CassLogansport 
McCutcheonMcCutcheon 
MerrillvilleCrown Point 
MishawakaSouth Bend Adams 
MitchellBedford North Lawrence 
MonroviaMooresville 
MorristownRushville 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)Mount Vernon (Fortville) 
MunsterLake Central 
North VermillionNorth Vermillion 
NorthfieldHuntington North 
NorthwesternKokomo 
NorthWoodNorthWood 
PlainfieldBrownsburg 
PortageValparaiso 
Randolph SouthernRandolph Southern 
Rensselaer CentralRensselaer Central 
SeegerSeeger 
Silver CreekCharlestown 
Southwestern (Hanover)Scottsburg 
SpeedwaySouthport 
SullivanSullivan 
Twin LakesTwin Lakes 
WarsawWarsaw 
West NoblePrairie Heights 
West VigoTerre Haute South 
Western BooneSouthmont 
WestfieldCarmel 
White River ValleyNorth Knox 
WinamacWinamac 
YorktownYorktown 
REGIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
AndersonAnderson 
CalumetGary West 
Center GroveBrownsburg 
Columbus NorthSeymour 
Elkhart CentralPenn 
Fort Wayne NorthropFort Wayne Northrop 
Gibson SouthernPike Central 
GreencastleTerre Haute South 
Greenfield-CentralMount Vernon (Fortville) 
Huntington NorthKokomo 
New AlbanyCharlestown 
North MontgomeryMcCutcheon 
ValparaisoValparaiso 
Warren CentralWarren Central 
WarsawWarsaw 
WashingtonBedford North Lawrence 
SEMISTATES
SITE WINNER CLASS
Fort Wayne NorthropWarsaw 
Lafayette JeffValparaiso 
SeymourBedford North Lawrence 
SouthportBrownsburg 
STATE
SITE WINNER CLASS
Market Square ArenaBedford North Lawrence