1993
SECTIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
Anderson Madison HeightsAnderson Highland 
Barr-ReeveWashington 
BatesvilleBatesville 
Beech GroveSouthport 
BellmontBellmont 
Bloomington NorthOwen Valley 
Blue RiverNew Castle 
BoonvilleHeritage Hills 
Brebeuf JesuitNorth Central (Indianapolis) 
BrownstownJennings County 
CloverdaleGreencastle 
ConcordElkhart Memorial 
ConnersvilleConnersville 
Corydon CentralCrawford County 
East Chicago CentralEast Chicago Central 
EastbrookJay County 
Evansville ReitzEvansville Memorial 
Floyd CentralFloyd Central 
Fort Wayne ElmhurstFort Wayne Luers 
Fort Wayne NorthropFort Wayne Northrop 
FrankfortClinton Central 
FranklinCenter Grove 
GarrettDeKalb 
Gary WallaceGary West 
Gibson SouthernNorth Posey 
HauserNorth Decatur 
Indianapolis ScecinaIndianapolis Scecina 
JasperPike Central 
KnoxKnox 
LaPorteLaPorte 
LaVilleSouth Bend Washington 
Lawrence CentralIndianapolis Cathedral 
LawrenceburgSouth Dearborn 
McCutcheonMcCutcheon 
MerrillvilleCrown Point 
MishawakaSouth Bend Adams 
MitchellBedford North Lawrence 
MorristownRushville 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)New Palestine 
MunsterLake Central 
New HavenNew Haven 
North VermillionSeeger 
NorthfieldHuntington North 
NorthwesternKokomo 
NorthWoodNorthWood 
Oak HillMississinewa 
PeruLogansport 
PlainfieldAvon 
PortageValparaiso 
Randolph SouthernHagerstown 
RensselaerKankakee Valley 
Silver CreekCharlestown 
SouthmontSouthmont 
Southwestern (Hanover)Madison 
SpeedwayBen Davis 
SullivanSullivan 
Tri-CountyNorth White 
WarsawWarsaw 
West NoblePrairie Heights 
West VigoSouth Vermillion 
WestfieldCarmel 
White River ValleyNorth Daviess 
WinamacWinamac 
YorktownDelta 
REGIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
AndersonNew Castle 
Ben DavisBen Davis 
Benton CentralMcCutcheon 
CalumetGary West 
Columbus NorthJennings County 
Elkhart CentralElkhart Memorial 
Fort Wayne NorthropFort Wayne Northrop 
Gibson SouthernPike Central 
Greenfield-CentralRushville 
KokomoKokomo 
New AlbanyCharlestown 
North MontgomerySeeger 
ValparaisoWinamac 
Warren CentralNorth Central (Indianapolis) 
WarsawBellmont 
WashingtonWashington 
SEMISTATES
SITE WINNER CLASS
Fort Wayne NorthropKokomo 
Lafayette JeffMcCutcheon 
SeymourCharlestown 
SouthportRushville 
STATE
SITE WINNER CLASS
Market Square ArenaKokomo