1994
SECTIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
Anderson Madison HeightsAnderson 
BatesvilleBatesville 
Beech GroveIndianapolis Roncalli 
BellmontBellmont 
Bloomington NorthOwen Valley 
Blue RiverNew Castle 
BoonvilleHeritage Hills 
Brebeuf JesuitZionsville 
BrownstownJennings County 
Center GroveCenter Grove 
Clay CitySullivan 
CloverdaleMonrovia 
ConcordGoshen 
ConnersvilleConnersville 
CorydonNorth Harrison 
Decatur CentralBen Davis 
DeKalbGarrett 
EastbrookEastbrook 
Evansville Mater DeiEvansville Harrison 
Floyd CentralJeffersonville 
Fort Wayne ElmhurstFort Wayne Luers 
Fort Wayne NorthropFort Wayne Northrop 
FrankfortCarroll (Flora) 
Gary WallaceGary Wallace 
Gibson SouthernNorth Posey 
HauserColumbus East 
Indianapolis ScecinaIndianapolis Washington 
JasperPike Central 
KnoxKnox 
LaVillePlymouth 
Lawrence CentralIndianapolis Cathedral 
LawrenceburgSouth Dearborn 
Lewis CassLewis Cass 
McCutcheonLafayette Jeff 
MerrillvilleCrown Point 
Michigan City RogersLaPorte 
MishawakaMishawaka 
MitchellBedford North Lawrence 
MorristownRushville 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)Pendleton Heights 
MunsterLake Central 
New HavenHeritage 
North VermillionSeeger 
NorthfieldHuntington North 
NorthwesternKokomo 
NorthWoodNorthWood 
Oak HillMississinewa 
PlainfieldPlainfield 
PortageChesterton 
Prairie HeightsLakeland 
Randolph SouthernHagerstown 
RensselaerLowell 
RochesterWinamac 
Silver CreekHenryville 
South KnoxWashington 
SouthmontWestern Boone 
Southwestern (Hanover)Scottsburg 
Tri-CountyTwin Lakes 
WarsawWarsaw 
West VigoTerre Haute South 
WestfieldCarmel 
White River ValleyNorth Knox 
WhitingEast Chicago Central 
YorktownMuncie Central 
REGIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
AndersonAnderson 
Ben DavisOwen Valley 
Benton CentralLafayette Jeff 
CalumetLake Central 
Columbus NorthColumbus East 
Elkhart CentralNorthWood 
Fort Wayne NorthropFort Wayne Northrop 
Gibson SouthernPike Central 
Greenfield-CentralRushville 
Huntington NorthHuntington North 
KokomoKokomo 
New AlbanyScottsburg 
North MontgomerySeeger 
ValparaisoChesterton 
Warren CentralIndianapolis Roncalli 
WashingtonWashington 
SEMISTATES
SITE WINNER CLASS
Fort Wayne NorthropKokomo 
Lafayette JeffLake Central 
SeymourColumbus East 
SouthportAnderson 
STATE
SITE WINNER CLASS
Market Square ArenaLake Central