1995
SECTIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
Anderson Madison HeightsAnderson Highland 
BatesvilleJac-Cen-Del 
Beech GroveIndianapolis Roncalli 
BellmontSouth Adams 
Bloomington NorthBloomington South 
Blue RiverNew Castle 
BoonvilleSouth Spencer 
Brebeuf JesuitNorth Central (Indianapolis) 
BrownstownJennings County 
CloverdaleEminence 
ConcordPenn 
ConnersvilleConnersville 
CorydonNorth Harrison 
East Chicago CentralEast Chicago Central 
EastbrookBlackford 
EdinburghCenter Grove 
Evansville CentralEvansville Mater Dei 
Floyd CentralNew Albany 
Fort Wayne ElmhurstHomestead 
Fort Wayne NorthropFort Wayne Dwenger 
FrankfortFrankfort 
GarrettDeKalb 
Gary WallaceGary Wallace 
Gibson SouthernWood Memorial 
HauserColumbus East 
Indianapolis ScecinaIndianapolis Tech 
JasperPike Central 
KnoxKnox 
LaPorteLaPorte 
LaVillePlymouth 
Lawrence CentralIndianapolis Cathedral 
LawrenceburgSouth Dearborn 
McCutcheonLafayette Jeff 
MerrillvilleCrown Point 
MishawakaMishawaka 
MississinewaMississinewa 
MitchellBedford North Lawrence 
Mount Vernon (Fortville)Pendleton Heights 
MunsterLake Central 
New HavenLeo 
North VermillionSeeger 
NorthfieldHuntington North 
NorthwesternKokomo 
NorthWoodNorthWood 
PeruLewis Cass 
PlainfieldPlainfield 
PortageValparaiso 
Randolph SouthernHagerstown 
RensselaerKankakee Valley 
RushvilleRushville 
Silver CreekSilver Creek 
South KnoxWashington 
SouthmontNorth Montgomery 
Southwestern (Hanover)Scottsburg 
SpeedwayBen Davis 
SullivanNorth Central (Farmersburg) 
Tri-CountyDelphi 
WarsawColumbia City 
West NoblePrairie Heights 
West VigoTerre Haute North 
WestfieldCarmel 
White River ValleyNorth Knox 
WinamacRochester 
YorktownMuncie Central 
REGIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
AndersonCarmel 
Ben DavisBen Davis 
Benton CentralLafayette Jeff 
Columbus NorthColumbus East 
Elkhart CentralNorthWood 
Fort Wayne NorthropFort Wayne Dwenger 
Gary West SideLake Central 
Gibson SouthernPike Central 
Greenfield-CentralRushville 
KokomoMississinewa 
New AlbanyScottsburg 
North MontgomerySeeger 
ValparaisoValparaiso 
Warren CentralIndianapolis Roncalli 
WarsawHuntington North 
WashingtonWashington 
SEMISTATES
SITE WINNER CLASS
Fort Wayne NorthropHuntington North 
Lafayette JeffLake Central 
SeymourWashington 
SouthportCarmel 
STATE
SITE WINNER CLASS
Market Square ArenaHuntington North