2003
SECTIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
Anderson HighlandNew Castle4A
AvonBen Davis4A
Columbia CityCarroll (Fort Wayne)4A
Columbus EastBloomington North4A
ConcordPenn4A
ConnersvilleLawrence North4A
East Chicago CentralGary West4A
Evansville CentralCastle4A
Fort Wayne NorthropFort Wayne Northrop4A
Franklin CentralPerry Meridian4A
Harrison (West Lafayette)Kokomo4A
Indianapolis Broad RippleNorth Central (Indianapolis)4A
PlainfieldMooresville4A
PortageValparaiso4A
SeymourJeffersonville4A
South Bend RileySouth Bend Riley4A
AlexandriaMount Vernon (Fortville)3A
Beech GroveBeech Grove3A
BlackfordJay County3A
CalumetCalumet3A
Evansville BosseEvansville Memorial3A
Fort Wayne ElmhurstFort Wayne Elmhurst3A
FrankfortNorthwestern3A
GreencastleEdgewood3A
GreensburgShelbyville3A
HighlandHighland3A
New PrairieSouth Bend St. Joseph3A
PlymouthTippecanoe Valley3A
ScottsburgNorth Harrison3A
TiptonHamilton Heights3A
Vincennes LincolnSullivan3A
West NobleAngola3A
BatesvilleBatesville2A
BremenLaVille2A
CascadeNorth Putnam2A
CharlestownCharlestown2A
Clinton CentralLewis Cass2A
Forest ParkSouthridge2A
Fountain CentralNorth Montgomery2A
GarrettGarrett2A
ManchesterRochester2A
MonroviaHeritage Christian2A
Oak HillMississinewa2A
Prairie HeightsFremont2A
RensselaerBoone Grove2A
South KnoxEvansville Mater Dei2A
Southwestern (Hanover)Southwestern (Hanover)2A
WinchesterShenandoah2A
CastonSouthwood1A
Fort Wayne CanterburyFort Wayne Keystone1A
LoogooteeBarr-Reeve1A
Michigan City MarquetteWashington Twp.1A
MilanRising Sun1A
New WashingtonBorden1A
North VermillionNorth Vermillion1A
North WhiteSouth Newton1A
Randolph SouthernUnion City1A
Southwestern (Shelbyville)Morristown1A
Tri-CentralTri-Central1A
Wes-DelSouthern Wells1A
West CentralOregon-Davis1A
West WashingtonSouth Central (Elizabeth)1A
White River ValleyWhite River Valley1A
Wood MemorialNortheast Dubois1A
REGIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
Bedford North LawrenceBloomington North4A
Huntington NorthKokomo4A
SouthportPerry Meridian4A
ValparaisoSouth Bend Riley4A
Greenfield-CentralBeech Grove3A
JasperNorth Harrison3A
PeruSouth Bend St. Joseph3A
Twin LakesHighland3A
Forest ParkSouthwestern (Hanover)2A
South AdamsShenandoah2A
SpeedwayNorth Putnam2A
Triton Boone Grove2A
CastonWashington Twp.1A
LapelTri-Central1A
LoogooteeSouth Central (Elizabeth)1A
Southwestern (Shelbyville)North Vermillion1A
SEMISTATES
SITE WINNER CLASS
PlymouthKokomo4A
SouthportPerry Meridian4A
PlymouthSouth Bend St. Joseph3A
SouthportBeech Grove3A
SouthridgeSouthwestern (Hanover)2A
WarsawShenandoah2A
SouthridgeNorth Vermillion1A
WarsawTri-Central1A
STATE
SITE WINNER CLASS
Conseco FieldhouseKokomo4A
Conseco FieldhouseBeech Grove3A
Conseco FieldhouseShenandoah2A
Conseco FieldhouseTri-Central1A