2007
SECTIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
CastleCastle4A
Center GroveCenter Grove4A
ConcordElkhart Memorial4A
East Chicago CentralHighland4A
Fort Wayne NorthropFort Wayne South4A
Harrison (West Lafayette)Logansport4A
Jennings CountyJeffersonville4A
Lawrence CentralLawrence North4A
MartinsvilleTerre Haute North4A
PortagePortage4A
RichmondAnderson4A
ShelbyvilleColumbus East4A
South Bend WashingtonSouth Bend Washington4A
WarsawCarroll (Fort Wayne)4A
WestfieldHamilton Southeastern4A
ZionsvilleBen Davis4A
AngolaWawasee3A
Beech GroveWhiteland3A
CalumetHammond3A
DanvilleBrebeuf Jesuit3A
Evansville BosseEvansville Bosse3A
Hamilton HeightsNew Castle3A
Kankakee ValleyGary Roosevelt3A
LeoFort Wayne Concordia3A
MississinewaElwood3A
New PrairieSouth Bend St. Joseph3A
RushvilleConnersville3A
ScottsburgMadison3A
Tippecanoe ValleyTippecanoe Valley3A
Twin LakesTwin Lakes3A
Vincennes LincolnGibson Southern3A
West VigoOwen Valley3A
AlexandriaShenandoah2A
CascadeCascade2A
EastsideGarrett2A
Forest ParkSouthridge2A
Fountain CentralNorth Montgomery2A
JimtownJimtown2A
Lake StationWheeler2A
MilanSouthwestern (Hanover)2A
Oak HillOak Hill2A
PaoliMitchell2A
ProvidenceCharlestown2A
SouthwoodManchester2A
SpeedwayHeritage Christian2A
WinamacWinamac2A
WinchesterWinchester2A
WoodlanHarding2A
Clay CityBloomfield1A
EminenceLapel1A
Fort Wayne BlackhawkFort Wayne Canterbury1A
FrontierLafayette Central Catholic1A
HebronKouts1A
Jac-Cen-DelJac-Cen-Del1A
New WashingtonNew Washington1A
North DaviessNorth Daviess1A
North VermillionAttica1A
Oregon-DavisOregon-Davis1A
Randolph SouthernTri1A
Southwestern (Shelbyville)Waldron1A
Springs ValleyNortheast Dubois1A
Tri-CentralSouthern Wells1A
West CentralWest Central1A
Wood MemorialWood Memorial1A
REGIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
Bedford North LawrenceColumbus East4A
Huntington NorthAnderson4A
SouthportCenter Grove4A
ValparaisoSouth Bend Washington4A
JasperEvansville Bosse3A
Mount Vernon (Fortville)Brebeuf Jesuit3A
PeruWawasee3A
Twin LakesSouth Bend St. Joseph3A
BatesvilleHeritage Christian2A
Forest ParkMitchell2A
Rensselaer CentralJimtown2A
South AdamsOak Hill2A
CulverOregon-Davis1A
LapelLapel1A
North DaviessWood Memorial1A
Southwestern (Shelbyville)Northeast Dubois1A
SEMISTATES
SITE WINNER CLASS
PlymouthSouth Bend Washington4A
SouthportColumbus East4A
ElkhartWawasee3A
JeffersonvilleBrebeuf Jesuit3A
ElkhartJimtown2A
SouthportHeritage Christian2A
JeffersonvilleWood Memorial1A
PlymouthOregon-Davis1A
STATE
SITE WINNER CLASS
Conseco FieldhouseSouth Bend Washington4A
Conseco FieldhouseBrebeuf Jesuit3A
Conseco FieldhouseHeritage Christian2A
Conseco FieldhouseOregon-Davis1A