2008
SECTIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
AndersonAnderson4A
AvonBen Davis4A
CarmelCarmel4A
ChestertonMichigan City4A
Columbus EastColumbus East4A
East NobleCarroll (Fort Wayne)4A
Evansville CentralCastle4A
GoshenElkhart Memorial4A
Huntington NorthFort Wayne South4A
Indianapolis ArlingtonNorth Central (Indianapolis)4A
LogansportKokomo4A
MunsterGary West4A
New AlbanySeymour4A
NorthviewMartinsville4A
South Bend WashingtonSouth Bend Washington4A
SouthportFranklin4A
Beech GroveIndianapolis Chatard3A
Brown CountyOwen Valley3A
EastbrookEastbrook3A
Gibson SouthernGibson Southern3A
HammondHammond3A
Heritage HillsVincennes Lincoln3A
LebanonWestern Boone3A
LeoLeo3A
MaconaquahFort Wayne Elmhurst3A
MitchellCorydon Central3A
Mount Vernon (Fortville)Rushville3A
New PrairiePlymouth3A
NorthWoodWawasee3A
Rensselaer CentralCalumet3A
South DearbornGreensburg3A
Twin LakesNorthwestern3A
BloomfieldEastern Greene2A
BlufftonFort Wayne Luers2A
Cambridge City LincolnShenandoah2A
CascadeCovenant Christian2A
Clinton CentralCarroll (Flora)2A
Eastern (Pekin)Austin2A
ElwoodWinchester2A
FremontGarrett2A
Heritage ChristianHeritage Christian2A
LaVilleJimtown2A
LawrenceburgSouthwestern (Hanover)2A
ManchesterNorth Miami2A
North JudsonBoone Grove2A
Oak HillOak Hill2A
Tell CityTell City2A
WheelerHanover Central2A
Clay CityWhite River Valley1A
CovingtonTurkey Run1A
Elkhart ChristianFort Wayne Canterbury1A
FrontierLafayette Central Catholic1A
HenryvilleSouth Central (Elizabeth)1A
Jac-Cen-DelSouth Decatur1A
KoutsKouts1A
North DaviessVincennes Rivet1A
North WhiteWest Central1A
Oregon-DavisOregon-Davis1A
OrleansNortheast Dubois1A
Randolph SouthernTri1A
Southwestern (Shelbyville)Southwestern (Shelbyville)1A
TecumsehWood Memorial1A
UniversityUniversity1A
Wes-DelSouthern Wells1A
REGIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
Bedford North LawrenceColumbus East4A
Huntington NorthFort Wayne South4A
SouthportCarmel4A
ValparaisoSouth Bend Washington4A
JasperVincennes Lincoln3A
Mount Vernon (Fortville)Indianapolis Chatard3A
PeruWawasee3A
Rensselaer CentralPlymouth3A
BatesvilleHeritage Christian2A
CulverGarrett2A
Forest ParkAustin2A
Lewis CassOak Hill2A
CastonFort Wayne Canterbury1A
LoogooteeNortheast Dubois1A
Southwestern (Shelbyville)University1A
Tri-CentralSouthern Wells1A
SEMISTATES
SITE WINNER CLASS
ElkhartSouth Bend Washington4A
SouthportCarmel4A
PlymouthPlymouth3A
SouthportIndianapolis Chatard3A
ElkhartOak Hill2A
JeffersonvilleHeritage Christian2A
JeffersonvilleUniversity1A
PlymouthFort Wayne Canterbury1A
STATE
SITE WINNER CLASS
Conseco FieldhouseCarmel4A
Conseco FieldhousePlymouth3A
Conseco FieldhouseHeritage Christian2A
Conseco FieldhouseFort Wayne Canterbury1A