2011
SECTIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
Bedford North LawrenceJeffersonville4A
Carroll (Fort Wayne)Fort Wayne Snider4A
East CentralColumbus East4A
Evansville ReitzEvansville North4A
FranklinCenter Grove4A
GoshenElkhart Memorial4A
Hamilton SoutheasternCarmel4A
Indianapolis CathedralWarren Central4A
Indianapolis TechBen Davis4A
KokomoMcCutcheon4A
MarionHomestead4A
MishawakaPenn4A
MooresvilleMooresville4A
Muncie CentralPendleton Heights4A
MunsterLake Central4A
PortageChesterton4A
Beech GroveIndianapolis Roncalli3A
BoonvilleEvansville Memorial3A
CalumetGriffith3A
CharlestownSilver Creek3A
Columbia CityWawasee3A
Fort Wayne DwengerFort Wayne Concordia3A
FrankfortBenton Central3A
Gary RooseveltGary Roosevelt3A
Hamilton HeightsMount Vernon (Fortville)3A
MississinewaYorktown3A
North MontgomeryLebanon3A
PeruNorwell3A
RochesterCulver Academy3A
ScottsburgMadison3A
South VermillionEdgewood3A
Vincennes LincolnJasper3A
AlexandriaWinchester2A
CascadeCovenant Christian2A
CentervilleNortheastern2A
ClarksvilleBrownstown Central2A
Eastern (Greentown)Tipton2A
FairfieldFairfield2A
Forest ParkForest Park2A
Hammond NollWheeler2A
North KnoxSouth Knox2A
North NewtonCulver2A
NorthfieldWabash2A
Prairie HeightsGarrett2A
SeegerSeeger2A
South AdamsFort Wayne Luers2A
Southwestern (Hanover)South Ripley2A
Triton CentralIndian Creek2A
Barr-ReeveVincennes Rivet1A
BordenBorden1A
Clay CityClay City1A
Fort Wayne BlackhawkFort Wayne Canterbury1A
Indianapolis AttucksIndianapolis Tindley1A
Jac-Cen-DelJac-Cen-Del1A
Lafayette Central CatholicLafayette Central Catholic1A
Morgan Twp.Bowman Academy1A
North VermillionTurkey Run1A
Oregon-DavisTriton1A
Southwestern (Shelbyville)Edinburgh1A
Springs ValleyNortheast Dubois1A
TriMonroe Central1A
Wes-DelSouthern Wells1A
West CentralWest Central1A
Wood MemorialTecumseh1A
REGIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
Bedford North LawrenceJeffersonville4A
Decatur CentralCarmel4A
Huntington NorthMcCutcheon4A
ValparaisoPenn4A
JasperEvansville Memorial3A
Mount Vernon (Fortville)Indianapolis Roncalli3A
PeruFort Wayne Concordia3A
Rensselaer CentralBenton Central3A
CulverCulver2A
Forest ParkBrownstown Central2A
Lawrence CentralWinchester2A
Lewis CassFort Wayne Luers2A
CastonFort Wayne Canterbury1A
LoogooteeVincennes Rivet1A
Southwestern (Shelbyville)Jac-Cen-Del1A
Tri-CentralTurkey Run1A
SEMISTATES
SITE WINNER CLASS
SouthportJeffersonville4A
WarsawPenn4A
BedfordEvansville Memorial3A
ElkhartBenton Central3A
ElkhartFort Wayne Luers2A
SouthportBrownstown Central2A
Bedford North LawrenceVincennes Rivet1A
WarsawTurkey Run1A
STATE
SITE WINNER CLASS
Fort Wayne ColiseumJeffersonville4A
Fort Wayne ColiseumEvansville Memorial3A
Fort Wayne ColiseumFort Wayne Luers2A
Fort Wayne ColiseumVincennes Rivet1A