2012
SECTIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
Ben DavisBen Davis4A
CarmelNorth Central (Indianapolis)4A
Carroll (Fort Wayne)Fort Wayne Snider4A
Columbus NorthColumbus North4A
Evansville CentralCastle4A
FranklinGreenwood4A
GoshenElkhart Memorial4A
Greenfield-CentralAnderson4A
HomesteadFort Wayne South4A
LogansportMcCutcheon4A
MishawakaPenn4A
MunsterEast Chicago Central4A
PortageMichigan City4A
SeymourBedford North Lawrence4A
Terre Haute NorthMooresville4A
Warren CentralLawrence North4A
BatesvilleMadison3A
Beech GroveTri-West3A
BoonvilleGibson Southern3A
CharlestownScottsburg3A
GarrettFort Wayne Concordia3A
GriffithGriffith3A
Indianapolis ArlingtonMount Vernon (Fortville)3A
JasperJasper3A
Kankakee ValleyKnox3A
MississinewaNorwell3A
New PrairieSouth Bend St. Joseph3A
Owen ValleyEdgewood3A
WawaseeNorthWood3A
West LafayetteWestern3A
Western BooneLebanon3A
YorktownHamilton Heights3A
Adams CentralFort Wayne Luers2A
BloomfieldSullivan2A
Cambridge City LincolnCenterville2A
CascadeCovenant Christian2A
DelphiSeeger2A
Eastern (Pekin)Paoli2A
Forest ParkEvansville Mater Dei2A
Indianapolis AttucksTriton Central2A
Indianapolis Broad RipplePark Tudor2A
Madison-GrantTipton2A
North JudsonWinamac2A
River ForestBowman Academy2A
ShenandoahWinchester2A
South RipleySouth Ripley2A
WabashWabash2A
WestviewFremont2A
Barr-ReeveBarr-Reeve1A
Bethesda ChristianUniversity1A
BordenBorden1A
Clay CityClay City1A
Jac-Cen-DelJac-Cen-Del1A
Lakewood ParkFort Wayne Canterbury1A
MorristownSouthwestern (Shelbyville)1A
North VermillionRiverton Parke1A
North WhiteWest Central1A
Oregon-DavisOregon-Davis1A
Randolph SouthernRandolph Southern1A
RossvilleLafayette Central Catholic1A
Washington Twp.Morgan Twp.1A
Wes-DelSouthern Wells1A
West WashingtonNortheast Dubois1A
Wood MemorialTecumseh1A
REGIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
Bedford North LawrenceColumbus North4A
Decatur CentralBen Davis4A
KokomoNorth Central (Indianapolis)4A
ValparaisoPenn4A
BellmontFort Wayne Concordia3A
Brownstown CentralMadison3A
LebanonMount Vernon (Fortville)3A
Rensselaer CentralWestern3A
PaoliEvansville Mater Dei2A
RochesterFort Wayne Luers2A
SpeedwayTriton Central2A
TiptonSeeger2A
CastonFort Wayne Canterbury1A
Southwestern (Shelbyville)Southwestern (Shelbyville)1A
Tri-CentralRiverton Parke1A
West WashingtonNortheast Dubois1A
SEMISTATES
SITE WINNER CLASS
SouthportColumbus North4A
WarsawNorth Central (Indianapolis)4A
SouthportMount Vernon (Fortville)3A
WarsawFort Wayne Concordia3A
BedfordEvansville Mater Dei2A
PlymouthFort Wayne Luers2A
BedfordNortheast Dubois1A
PlymouthFort Wayne Canterbury1A
STATE
SITE WINNER CLASS
Hulman CenterNorth Central (Indianapolis)4A
Hulman CenterFort Wayne Concordia3A
Hulman CenterEvansville Mater Dei2A
Hulman CenterFort Wayne Canterbury1A