2013
SECTIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
BrownsburgBrownsburg4A
Columbus EastColumbus North4A
ConcordWarsaw4A
Evansville CentralCastle4A
Fort Wayne SniderFort Wayne Snider4A
FranklinFranklin Central4A
Greenfield-CentralConnersville4A
HomesteadFort Wayne South4A
Lawrence CentralIndianapolis Roncalli4A
LogansportLogansport4A
MunsterLake Central4A
New AlbanyBedford North Lawrence4A
PennPenn4A
PortageMerrillville4A
Terre Haute SouthMooresville4A
WestfieldWestfield4A
Beech GroveIndian Creek3A
Benton CentralBenton Central3A
Brown CountyGreencastle3A
Fort Wayne DwengerFort Wayne Concordia3A
GriffithGriffith3A
Hamilton HeightsHamilton Heights3A
Hanover CentralRensselaer Central3A
Indianapolis ChatardMount Vernon (Fortville)3A
JasperJasper3A
LebanonLebanon3A
MississinewaNorwell3A
Mount Vernon (Posey)Evansville Bosse3A
New PrairiePlymouth3A
NorthWoodNorthWood3A
RushvilleRushville3A
ScottsburgCorydon Central3A
BlufftonFort Wayne Luers2A
Central NobleWestview2A
Forest ParkEvansville Mater Dei2A
Fountain CentralSeeger2A
HebronBoone Grove2A
Heritage ChristianHeritage Christian2A
KnightstownKnightstown2A
Madison-GrantEastern (Greentown)2A
PaoliPaoli2A
River ForestWhiting2A
ShenandoahWinchester2A
South RipleyAustin2A
SpeedwaySpeedway2A
SullivanSullivan2A
Triton CentralTriton Central2A
WabashWabash2A
Barr-ReeveVincennes Rivet1A
Bethesda ChristianIndianapolis Tindley1A
Clay CityShakamak1A
Fort Wayne CanterburyFort Wayne Canterbury1A
Jac-Cen-DelJac-Cen-Del1A
Morgan Twp.Morgan Twp.1A
MorristownSouthwestern (Shelbyville)1A
New WashingtonNew Washington1A
North VermillionNorth Vermillion1A
North WhiteWest Central1A
Oregon-DavisOregon-Davis1A
Randolph SouthernRandolph Southern1A
RossvilleLafayette Central Catholic1A
Southern WellsSouthern Wells1A
Springs ValleyTrinity Lutheran1A
TecumsehNortheast Dubois1A
REGIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
Bedford North LawrenceBedford North Lawrence4A
Decatur CentralIndianapolis Roncalli4A
KokomoFort Wayne South4A
ValparaisoWarsaw4A
BellmontHamilton Heights3A
Brownstown CentralRushville3A
DanvilleMount Vernon (Fortville)3A
Rensselaer CentralBenton Central3A
LapelEastern (Greentown)2A
PaoliEvansville Mater Dei2A
RochesterFort Wayne Luers2A
SpeedwayHeritage Christian2A
CastonFort Wayne Canterbury1A
Southwestern (Shelbyville)Southwestern (Shelbyville)1A
Tri-CentralLafayette Central Catholic1A
West WashingtonVincennes Rivet1A
SEMISTATES
SITE WINNER CLASS
Bedford North LawrenceBedford North Lawrence4A
WarsawFort Wayne South4A
Crown PointHamilton Heights3A
RichmondMount Vernon (Fortville)3A
Bedford North LawrenceEvansville Mater Dei2A
WarsawEastern (Greentown)2A
Crown PointFort Wayne Canterbury1A
RichmondVincennes Rivet1A
STATE
SITE WINNER CLASS
Hulman CenterBedford North Lawrence4A
Hulman CenterMount Vernon (Fortville)3A
Hulman CenterEvansville Mater Dei2A
Hulman CenterFort Wayne Canterbury1A