2014
SECTIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
Bloomington SouthColumbus North4A
ConnersvilleAnderson4A
Evansville CentralCastle4A
Fort Wayne NorthropCarroll (Fort Wayne)4A
Fort Wayne SouthHomestead4A
HobartMerrillville4A
Indianapolis TechLawrence North4A
Jennings CountyBedford North Lawrence4A
LogansportLogansport4A
LowellGary West4A
North Central (Indianapolis)Fishers4A
NorthridgeNorthridge4A
PikePike4A
South Bend ClayPenn4A
Terre Haute NorthMooresville4A
WhitelandFranklin Central4A
BellmontNorwell3A
BlackfordMuncie Central3A
BoonvilleEvansville Mater Dei3A
Brebeuf JesuitIndianapolis Chatard3A
CharlestownMadison3A
DanvilleTri-West3A
GarrettGarrett3A
GriffithGriffith3A
Hanover CentralKankakee Valley3A
John GlennSouth Bend St. Joseph3A
NorthWoodNorthWood3A
RushvilleRushville3A
Vincennes LincolnSouthridge3A
West VigoOwen Valley3A
WesternWestern3A
Western BooneWestern Boone3A
BlufftonFort Wayne Canterbury2A
Central NobleWestview2A
Eastern (Pekin)Eastern (Pekin)2A
Eastern HancockKnightstown2A
ElwoodTipton2A
Forest ParkNorth Posey2A
Indianapolis HoweHeritage Christian2A
Indianapolis ManualIndianapolis Ritter2A
MilanAustin2A
North KnoxNorth Knox2A
NorthfieldWabash2A
ShenandoahShenandoah2A
SouthmontSouthmont2A
SpeedwayMonrovia2A
WhitingHammond Noll2A
WinamacWinamac2A
Bethesda ChristianIndianapolis Tindley1A
Clay CityWhite River Valley1A
HamiltonHamilton1A
Jac-Cen-DelJac-Cen-Del1A
KoutsMorgan Twp.1A
LoogooteeVincennes Rivet1A
MorristownMorristown1A
New WashingtonBorden1A
North VermillionLafayette Central Catholic1A
OrleansTrinity Lutheran1A
Randolph SouthernTri1A
RossvilleFrontier1A
Southern WellsSouthern Wells1A
TritonOregon-Davis1A
West CentralWest Central1A
Wood MemorialWood Memorial1A
REGIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
Columbus NorthBedford North Lawrence4A
Decatur CentralLawrence North4A
KokomoLogansport4A
PennPenn4A
BellmontNorwell3A
DanvilleIndianapolis Chatard3A
JasperEvansville Mater Dei3A
RochesterWestern3A
LapelTipton2A
PaoliNorth Knox2A
Rensselaer CentralFort Wayne Canterbury2A
SpeedwayHeritage Christian2A
CastonOregon-Davis1A
Southwestern (Shelbyville)Jac-Cen-Del1A
Tri-CentralLafayette Central Catholic1A
West WashingtonVincennes Rivet1A
SEMISTATES
SITE WINNER CLASS
Bedford North LawrenceBedford North Lawrence4A
Crown PointPenn4A
Bedford North LawrenceEvansville Mater Dei3A
WarsawWestern3A
RichmondHeritage Christian2A
WarsawFort Wayne Canterbury2A
Crown PointOregon-Davis1A
RichmondVincennes Rivet1A
STATE
SITE WINNER CLASS
Hulman CenterBedford North Lawrence4A
Hulman CenterWestern3A
Hulman CenterHeritage Christian2A
Hulman CenterOregon-Davis1A