2015
SECTIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
Ben DavisPike4A
Carroll (Fort Wayne)Fort Wayne Snider4A
Evansville CentralEvansville Central4A
GoshenWarsaw4A
GreenwoodCenter Grove4A
Hamilton SoutheasternNoblesville4A
HomesteadHomestead4A
JeffersonvilleBedford North Lawrence4A
Lawrence NorthLawrence North4A
LowellLake Central4A
McCutcheonMcCutcheon4A
Michigan CityMerrillville4A
Mount Vernon (Fortville)Richmond4A
PlainfieldMooresville4A
PlymouthPenn4A
ShelbyvilleColumbus North4A
BlackfordMuncie Central3A
Brebeuf JesuitIndianapolis Chatard3A
Brown CountyNorthview3A
GreencastleDanville3A
GriffithLighthouse CPA3A
JasperJasper3A
JimtownRochester3A
LebanonLebanon3A
Mount Vernon (Posey)Princeton3A
New HavenFort Wayne Concordia3A
New PrairieHanover Central3A
NorwellNorwell3A
ScottsburgSalem3A
South DearbornRushville3A
WawaseeTippecanoe Valley3A
West LafayetteBenton Central3A
Boone GroveHammond Noll2A
Cambridge City LincolnHagerstown2A
Central NobleWestview2A
Forest ParkNorth Posey2A
Fountain CentralFountain Central2A
Heritage ChristianHeritage Christian2A
Indianapolis AttucksTriton Central2A
ManchesterWabash2A
North KnoxNorth Knox2A
North NewtonNorth Judson2A
PaoliProvidence2A
ShenandoahShenandoah2A
South PutnamCovenant Christian2A
Switzerland CountySwitzerland County2A
TaylorSheridan2A
WoodlanFort Wayne Canterbury2A
BloomfieldWhite River Valley1A
Jac-Cen-DelJac-Cen-Del1A
Lakewood ParkFort Wayne Blackhawk1A
Morgan Twp.Kouts1A
MorristownMorristown1A
North DaviessBarr-Reeve1A
North VermillionLafayette Central Catholic1A
Oregon-DavisOregon-Davis1A
RossvilleCarroll (Flora)1A
South Central (Elizabeth)Borden1A
Southern WellsMonroe Central1A
TecumsehWood Memorial1A
TriUnion (Modoc)1A
Tri-CountyNorth White1A
UniversityIndianapolis Tindley1A
West WashingtonSprings Valley1A
REGIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
Bedford North LawrenceColumbus North4A
Decatur CentralLawrence North4A
KokomoHomestead4A
LaPorteMerrillville4A
BellmontTippecanoe Valley3A
DanvilleIndianapolis Chatard3A
JasperPrinceton3A
RochesterRochester3A
LapelWabash2A
PaoliProvidence2A
Rensselaer CentralFort Wayne Canterbury2A
SpeedwayHeritage Christian2A
CastonOregon-Davis1A
Southwestern (Shelbyville)Jac-Cen-Del1A
Tri-CentralLafayette Central Catholic1A
West WashingtonBarr-Reeve1A
SEMISTATES
SITE WINNER CLASS
Crown PointHomestead4A
RichmondColumbus North4A
RichmondPrinceton3A
WarsawTippecanoe Valley3A
JeffersonvilleHeritage Christian2A
WarsawFort Wayne Canterbury2A
Crown PointLafayette Central Catholic1A
JeffersonvilleBarr-Reeve1A
STATE
SITE WINNER CLASS
Bankers Life FieldhouseColumbus North4A
Bankers Life FieldhousePrinceton3A
Bankers Life FieldhouseHeritage Christian2A
Bankers Life FieldhouseLafayette Central Catholic1A