1990
SECTIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
AndersonAnderson 
Ben DavisPike 
BlackfordWapahani 
BoonvilleCastle 
BrownsburgBrownsburg 
CalumetMerrillville 
CarmelNoblesville 
Columbia CityWhitko 
Columbus NorthColumbus East 
ConnersvilleConnersville 
Crawford CountyNorth Harrison 
DeKalbDeKalb 
East CentralEast Central 
East Chicago CentralHammond Noll 
East NobleEast Noble 
Elkhart CentralConcord 
Evansville HarrisonEvansville Bosse 
Floyd CentralCharlestown 
Fort Wayne IWoodlan 
Fort Wayne IIFort Wayne North 
Fountain CentralFountain Central 
FrankfortRossville 
Franklin CentralFranklin Central 
Gary WestGary Roosevelt 
GreencastleNorth Putnam 
Greenfield-CentralMount Vernon (Fortville) 
GreensburgGreensburg 
GreenwoodFranklin 
Hammond MortonAndrean 
Huntington NorthNorthfield 
JeffersonvilleNew Albany 
Kankakee ValleyHebron 
KokomoWestern 
Lafayette JeffLafayette Jeff 
Lawrence NorthLawrence North 
LebanonLebanon 
LogansportLogansport 
MadisonScottsburg 
MarionMarion 
MartinsvilleMartinsville 
Michigan City RogersLaPorte 
Muncie CentralMuncie Central 
New CastleNew Castle 
North JudsonNorth Judson 
North MontgomeryMcCutcheon 
PaoliWest Washington 
PlymouthBremen 
PrincetonWood Memorial 
RichmondRichmond 
SeymourBedford North Lawrence 
ShelbyvilleShelbyville 
South AdamsSouth Adams 
South Bend WashingtonSouth Bend Riley 
South DearbornSouth Dearborn 
South VermillionWest Vigo 
SouthportSouthport 
SouthridgeForest Park 
Switz CityShakamak 
Terre Haute NorthTerre Haute North 
Tri-CountySouth Newton 
TritonWarsaw 
ValparaisoValparaiso 
Vincennes LincolnVincennes Lincoln 
WashingtonLoogootee 
REGIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
AndersonAnderson 
Columbus NorthMartinsville 
East ChicagoGary Roosevelt 
Elkhart CentralConcord 
Evansville HarrisonEvansville Bosse 
Fort Wayne ElmhurstWhitko 
FrankfortLebanon 
Lafayette JeffLafayette Jeff 
Lawrence NorthSouthport 
MarionNorthfield 
Michigan City RogersSouth Bend Riley 
New CastleNew Castle 
RichmondRichmond 
SeymourBedford North Lawrence 
WashingtonLoogootee 
West VigoTerre Haute North 
SEMISTATES
SITE WINNER CLASS
Fort WayneConcord 
IndianapolisSouthport 
Terre HauteBedford North Lawrence 
West LafayetteAnderson 
STATE
SITE WINNER CLASS
Hoosier DomeBedford North Lawrence