1993
SECTIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
AndersonAnderson 
Bedford North LawrenceEdgewood 
Ben DavisBen Davis 
BoonvilleSouth Spencer 
BrownsburgPlainfield 
CalumetCalumet 
CarmelCarmel 
Columbia CityWhitko 
Columbus NorthColumbus North 
ConnersvilleRushville 
Crawford CountyTell City 
DeKalbEastside 
East Chicago CentralEast Chicago Central 
East NobleEast Noble 
Elkhart CentralConcord 
Evansville CentralEvansville Central 
Evansville HarrisonEvansville Memorial 
Fort Wayne NorthFort Wayne North 
Fort Wayne WayneFort Wayne South 
Fountain CentralAttica 
FrankfortFrankfort 
Franklin CentralFranklin Central 
Gary WestGary West 
GoshenNorthridge 
GreencastleGreencastle 
Greenfield-CentralGreenfield-Central 
GreensburgGreensburg 
GreenwoodWhiteland 
Huntington NorthHuntington North 
Jay CountyDelta 
JeffersonvilleJeffersonville 
Kankakee ValleyLowell 
KokomoKokomo 
Lafayette JeffLafayette Jeff 
Lawrence NorthLawrence North 
LebanonLebanon 
LogansportCaston 
MadisonScottsburg 
MarionMarion 
MartinsvilleMooresville 
MerrillvilleMerrillville 
Michigan City RogersMichigan City Elston 
Muncie SouthMuncie Central 
New AlbanyNew Albany 
New CastleNew Castle 
New HavenLeo 
North JudsonNorth Judson 
PaoliPaoli 
PlymouthBremen 
RichmondRichmond 
SeymourJennings County 
ShelbyvilleShelbyville 
South AdamsSouth Adams 
South Bend WashingtonSouth Bend St. Joseph 
South DearbornSouth Dearborn 
SouthportSouthport 
SouthridgeForest Park 
Terre Haute SouthTerre Haute North 
Twin LakesTri-County 
ValparaisoValparaiso 
Vincennes LincolnSouth Knox 
WarsawWarsaw 
WashingtonWashington Catholic 
White River ValleyWhite River Valley 
REGIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
AndersonAnderson 
Columbus NorthColumbus North 
East Chicago CentralMerrillville 
Elkhart CentralSouth Bend St. Joseph 
Evansville HarrisonSouth Spencer 
Fort Wayne ElmhurstFort Wayne South 
FrankfortCarmel 
Huntington NorthWarsaw 
IndianapolisBen Davis 
Lafayette JeffLafayette Jeff 
MarionSouth Adams 
Michigan City RogersMichigan City Elston 
New CastleNew Castle 
SeymourJeffersonville 
WashingtonPaoli 
West VigoWhite River Valley 
SEMISTATES
SITE WINNER CLASS
EvansvilleJeffersonville 
IndianapolisBen Davis 
South BendSouth Bend St. Joseph 
West LafayetteCarmel 
STATE
SITE WINNER CLASS
Hoosier DomeJeffersonville