1994
SECTIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
AndersonAlexandria 
Bedford North LawrenceBedford North Lawrence 
Ben DavisBen Davis 
BoonvilleSouth Spencer 
BrownsburgBrownsburg 
CalumetLake Central 
CarmelNoblesville 
Columbia CityManchester 
Columbus NorthColumbus North 
ConnersvilleConnersville 
Crawford CountyCorydon Central 
East Chicago CentralEast Chicago Central 
East NobleWestview 
Elkhart CentralElkhart Central 
Evansville CentralEvansville Central 
Evansville HarrisonEvansville Bosse 
Fort Wayne NorthFort Wayne Dwenger 
Fort Wayne WayneFort Wayne Wayne 
Fountain CentralBenton Central 
FrankfortFrankfort 
Franklin CentralIndianapolis Cathedral 
GarrettDeKalb 
Gary WestAndrean 
GoshenFairfield 
GreencastleSouth Putnam 
Greenfield-CentralPendleton Heights 
GreensburgBatesville 
Huntington NorthHuntington North 
Jay CountyJay County 
JeffersonvilleJeffersonville 
Kankakee ValleyHebron 
KokomoKokomo 
Lafayette JeffMcCutcheon 
Lawrence NorthLawrence North 
LogansportLogansport 
MadisonMadison 
MarionMarion 
MartinsvilleMooresville 
MerrillvilleMerrillville 
Michigan City RogersMichigan City Elston 
Muncie CentralMuncie Central 
New AlbanyNew Albany 
New CastleNew Castle 
New HavenLeo 
North JudsonNorth Judson 
North MontgomerySouthmont 
PaoliPaoli 
PlymouthPlymouth 
RichmondRandolph Southern 
SeymourBrownstown Central 
ShelbyvilleShelbyville 
South AdamsAdams Central 
South Bend WashingtonSouth Bend Clay 
South DearbornSwitzerland County 
SouthportSouthport 
SouthridgeSouthridge 
Terre Haute NorthTerre Haute North 
Twin LakesTwin Lakes 
ValparaisoValparaiso 
Vincennes LincolnVincennes Lincoln 
WarsawWarsaw 
WashingtonBarr-Reeve 
White River ValleyBloomfield 
WhitelandCenter Grove 
REGIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
AndersonMuncie Central 
Columbus NorthShelbyville 
East Chicago CentralEast Chicago Central 
Elkhart CentralSouth Bend Clay 
Evansville HarrisonSouth Spencer 
Fort Wayne ElmhurstFort Wayne Dwenger 
FrankfortBrownsburg 
IndianapolisBen Davis 
Lafayette JeffMcCutcheon 
MarionMarion 
Michigan City RogersValparaiso 
New CastleBatesville 
SeymourNew Albany 
WarsawManchester 
WashingtonPaoli 
West VigoBloomfield 
SEMISTATES
SITE WINNER CLASS
Fort Wayne South Bend Clay 
IndianapolisBen Davis 
Terre HauteNew Albany 
West LafayetteValparaiso 
STATE
SITE WINNER CLASS
Hoosier DomeSouth Bend Clay