2003
SECTIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
Ben DavisBen Davis4A
CastleEvansville Harrison4A
Columbus NorthBloomington South4A
Elkhart CentralElkhart Central4A
Gary WestEast Chicago Central4A
Huntington NorthFort Wayne Northrop4A
Indianapolis ArlingtonLawrence North4A
Lafayette JeffKokomo4A
Michigan CitySouth Bend Riley4A
New CastleMuncie Central4A
NoblesvillePike4A
Perry MeridianPerry Meridian4A
SeymourNew Albany4A
Terre Haute NorthTerre Haute North4A
ValparaisoMerrillville4A
WarsawDeKalb4A
BlackfordJay County3A
BoonvilleHeritage Hills3A
CalumetGary Roosevelt3A
FrankfortWestern3A
GreencastleBrown County3A
GreenfieldIndianapolis Chatard3A
Hammond ClarkHighland3A
LebanonHamilton Heights3A
LeoLakeland3A
MadisonCorydon Central3A
New HavenFort Wayne Elmhurst3A
NorthWoodNew Prairie3A
PlymouthKnox3A
ShelbyvilleRushville3A
WashingtonSullivan3A
YorktownPendleton Heights3A
Boone GroveBoone Grove2A
HagerstownWinchester2A
Lewis CassLewis Cass2A
MississinewaMuncie Burris2A
North KnoxEvansville Mater Dei2A
North MontgomeryCovington2A
SalemSalem2A
South AdamsBluffton2A
South PutnamSouth Putnam2A
SouthridgeForest Park2A
Southwestern (Hanover)Brownstown Central2A
SpeedwayIndianapolis Scecina2A
TritonTriton2A
Triton CentralEastern Hancock2A
WestviewCentral Noble2A
WinamacNorthfield2A
Clay CityBloomfield1A
CulverCaston1A
Fort Wayne BlackhawkFort Wayne Blackhawk1A
HenryvilleShawe Memorial1A
KoutsMorgan Twp.1A
MilanMilan1A
Monroe CentralMonroe Central1A
North DaviessLoogootee1A
North VermillionRiverton Parke1A
OrleansOrleans1A
Southern WellsWes-Del1A
Southwestern (Shelbyville)Southwestern (Shelbyville)1A
TecumsehTecumseh1A
Tri-CentralTri-Central1A
Tri-CountyLafayette Central Catholic1A
WhitingSouth Central (Union Mills)1A
REGIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
IndianapolisPike4A
MarionDeKalb4A
Michigan CityMerrillville4A
SeymourEvansville Harrison4A
NorthWoodFort Wayne Elmhurst3A
PlymouthGary Roosevelt3A
ShelbyvilleIndianapolis Chatard3A
WashingtonCorydon Central3A
BlackfordLewis Cass2A
SouthridgeForest Park2A
SpeedwayEastern Hancock2A
TritonNorthfield2A
CulverFort Wayne Blackhawk1A
LoogooteeOrleans1A
TiptonLafayette Central Catholic1A
White River ValleySouthwestern (Shelbyville)1A
SEMISTATES
SITE WINNER CLASS
LafayetteDeKalb4A
SouthportPike4A
LafayetteFort Wayne Elmhurst3A
SeymourIndianapolis Chatard3A
SouthportForest Park2A
WarsawLewis Cass2A
SeymourSouthwestern (Shelbyville)1A
WarsawLafayette Central Catholic1A
STATE
SITE WINNER CLASS
Conseco FieldhousePike4A
Conseco FieldhouseIndianapolis Chatard3A
Conseco FieldhouseLewis Cass2A
Conseco FieldhouseLafayette Central Catholic1A