2007
SECTIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
AvonPike4A
Crown PointValparaiso4A
East Chicago CentralEast Chicago Central4A
Elkhart CentralPenn4A
Evansville ReitzEvansville Reitz4A
FranklinFranklin Central4A
Huntington NorthFort Wayne South4A
Lawrence NorthLawrence North4A
LogansportMarion4A
Michigan CitySouth Bend Adams4A
Muncie SouthMuncie Central4A
NoblesvilleNorth Central (Indianapolis)4A
SeymourNew Albany4A
ShelbyvilleBloomington South4A
Terre Haute SouthTerre Haute North4A
WarsawCarroll (Fort Wayne)4A
BellmontFort Wayne Luers3A
BlackfordJay County3A
BoonvilleEvansville Bosse3A
Fort Wayne WayneTippecanoe Valley3A
FrankfortWestern3A
Gary RooseveltGary Wirt3A
GreencastleEdgewood3A
Hammond MortonHammond Clark3A
LebanonBrebeuf Jesuit3A
MadisonMadison3A
New CastleNew Castle3A
NorthwoodNorthWood3A
PlymouthPlymouth3A
South DearbornBatesville3A
WashingtonWashington3A
WhitelandIndianapolis Howe3A
AlexandriaShenandoah2A
Eastern (Pekin)Providence2A
FairfieldFairfield2A
GarrettEastside2A
HagerstownWinchester2A
ManchesterLewis Cass2A
North JudsonRochester2A
North KnoxSouth Knox2A
North MontgomeryNorth Montgomery2A
South AdamsHarding2A
South PutnamCloverdale2A
SouthridgeSouthridge2A
Switzerland CountyLawrenceburg2A
TaylorNorthwestern2A
Triton CentralPark Tudor2A
WheelerWheeler2A
Bethany ChristianFort Wayne Blackhawk1A
Blue RiverBlue River1A
CulverOregon-Davis1A
EdinburghMorristown1A
FrontierLafayette Central Catholic1A
HebronMorgan Twp.1A
HenryvilleLanesville1A
LapelEminence1A
North DaviessBarr-Reeve1A
North VermillionCovington1A
South DecaturJac-Cen-Del1A
Southern WellsWes-Del1A
TecumsehTecumseh1A
Tri-CountyTri-County1A
West WashingtonOrleans1A
White River ValleyNorth Central (Farmersburg)1A
REGIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
MarionMarion4A
Michigan CityEast Chicago Central4A
PikeNorth Central (Indianapolis)4A
SeymourBloomington South4A
New CastleBatesville3A
NorthWoodNorthWood3A
PlymouthPlymouth3A
WashingtonEvansville Bosse3A
AlexandriaWinchester2A
BlackfordNorthwestern2A
North JudsonFairfield2A
SouthridgeProvidence2A
FrankfortLafayette Central Catholic1A
FranklnLanesville1A
LoogooteeBarr-Reeve1A
TritonOregon-Davis1A
SEMISTATES
SITE WINNER CLASS
at LafayetteEast Chicago Central4A
at SouthportNorth Central (Indianapolis)4A
at SeymourEvansville Bosse3A
at WarsawPlymouth3A
at WarsawNorthwestern2A
SouthportWinchester2A
at LafayetteOregon-Davis1A
SeymourBarr-Reeve1A
STATE
SITE WINNER CLASS
Conseco FieldhouseEast Chicago Central4A
Conseco FieldhousePlymouth3A
Conseco FieldhouseNorthwestern2A
Conseco FieldhouseOregon-Davis1A