2009
SECTIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
Center GroveFranklin Central4A
Columbus NorthBloomington South4A
East Chicago CentralMunster4A
East NobleFort Wayne Snider4A
Elkhart CentralElkhart Memorial4A
Evansville CentralEvansville Harrison4A
Huntington NorthMarion4A
Indianapolis ArlingtonLawrence North4A
Lafayette JeffKokomo4A
Michigan CityValparaiso4A
MishawakaSouth Bend Clay4A
New CastleAnderson4A
NoblesvilleHamilton Southeastern4A
PikePike4A
SeymourNew Albany4A
Terre Haute NorthTerre Haute South4A
Beech GroveIndianapolis Roncalli3A
CalumetGriffith3A
Crawford CountySalem3A
CrawfordsvilleNorth Montgomery3A
Fort Wayne WaynePeru3A
FrankfortWest Lafayette3A
Hamilton HeightsNew Palestine3A
HammondGary Roosevelt3A
MadisonGreensburg3A
Muncie SouthDelta3A
New HavenHarding3A
NorthwoodWhitko3A
PlymouthRochester3A
PrincetonPrinceton3A
South VermillionEdgewood3A
SouthridgeWashington3A
Clinton CentralCarroll (Flora)2A
Eastern GreeneBloomfield2A
Evansville Mater DeiForest Park2A
GarrettGarrett2A
HagerstownCenterville2A
Hammond NollWheeler2A
Indian CreekIndianapolis Ritter2A
JimtownWestview2A
LapelWinchester2A
ManchesterNorth Miami2A
North DecaturLawrenceburg2A
North JudsonNorth Judson2A
ProvidenceBrownstown Central2A
South AdamsFort Wayne Luers2A
South PutnamCovenant Christian2A
TiptonTipton2A
Bethesda ChristianBethesda Christian1A
EdinburghWaldron1A
Fort Wayne BlackhawkBethany Christian1A
HenryvilleBorden1A
Monroe CentralMonroe Central1A
Morgan Twp.Bowman Academy1A
North DaviessNorth Daviess1A
North VermillionRockville1A
OrleansNortheast Dubois1A
South DecaturJac-Cen-Del1A
Southern WellsDaleville1A
TecumsehTecumseh1A
Tri-CentralLafayette Central Catholic1A
TritonTriton1A
West CentralCaston1A
White River ValleyClay City1A
REGIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
IndianapolisFranklin Central4A
MarionFort Wayne Snider4A
Michigan CityMunster4A
SeymourBloomington South4A
BlackfordDelta3A
PlymouthRochester3A
ShelbyvilleGreensburg3A
WashingtonPrinceton3A
ConnersvilleWinchester2A
North JudsonNorth Judson2A
SouthridgeBrownstown Central2A
TiptonFort Wayne Luers2A
FrankfortLafayette Central Catholic1A
LoogooteeNorth Daviess1A
MartinsvilleJac-Cen-Del1A
TritonTriton1A
SEMISTATES
SITE WINNER CLASS
SouthportBloomington South4A
WarsawFort Wayne Snider4A
LafayetteRochester3A
SeymourPrinceton3A
SouthportBrownstown Central2A
WarsawFort Wayne Luers2A
LafayetteTriton1A
SeymourJac-Cen-Del1A
STATE
SITE WINNER CLASS
Conseco FieldhouseBloomington South4A
Conseco FieldhousePrinceton3A
Conseco FieldhouseFort Wayne Luers2A
Conseco FieldhouseJac-Cen-Del1A