2011
SECTIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
Bloomington SouthBloomington South4A
Carroll (Fort Wayne)Fort Wayne Northrop4A
Decatur CentralPike4A
Elkhart CentralConcord4A
Evansville NorthCastle4A
Franklin CentralCenter Grove4A
Gary WestMunster4A
Huntington NorthJay County4A
Indianapolis Broad RippleNorth Central (Indianapolis)4A
LogansportKokomo4A
Michigan CityValparaiso4A
New CastlePendleton Heights4A
NoblesvilleHamilton Southeastern4A
NorthviewTerre Haute North4A
PennSouth Bend Riley4A
SeymourNew Albany4A
Beech GroveIndianapolis Roncalli3A
BellmontNorwell3A
FrankfortWestern3A
GreencastleSullivan3A
Hammond ClarkGary Wallace3A
LebanonDanville3A
MadisonBatesville3A
Muncie SouthDelta3A
New HavenHarding3A
New PalestineNew Palestine3A
PlymouthCulver Academy3A
PrincetonEvansville Bosse3A
Rensselaer CentralAndrean3A
SalemCorydon Central3A
SouthridgeWashington3A
WawaseeColumbia City3A
Eastern (Pekin)Brownstown Central2A
Eastern GreeneEastern Greene2A
Evansville Mater DeiForest Park2A
Fountain CentralCarroll (Flora)2A
GarrettPrairie Heights2A
HagerstownCenterville2A
LapelWinchester2A
ManchesterNorth Miami2A
South AdamsBluffton2A
South PutnamCovenant Christian2A
South RipleyHauser2A
TaylorTipton2A
Triton CentralPark Tudor2A
WestviewWestview2A
WheelerHammond Noll2A
WinamacNorth Judson2A
Bowman AcademyMorgan Twp.1A
EdinburghSouthwestern (Shelbyville)1A
Fort Wayne BlackhawkFort Wayne Canterbury1A
HenryvilleRock Creek Academy1A
Indianapolis AttucksIndianapolis Metropolitan1A
Monroe CentralBlue River1A
North DaviessNorth Daviess1A
North VermillionRockville1A
OrleansTrinity Lutheran1A
South DecaturShawe Memorial1A
Southern WellsSouthern Wells1A
TecumsehWood Memorial1A
Tri-CentralLafayette Central Catholic1A
Tri-CountyPioneer1A
TritonTriton1A
White River ValleyEminence1A
REGIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
IndianapolisNorth Central (Indianapolis)4A
MarionKokomo4A
Michigan CityMunster4A
SeymourBloomington South4A
BlackfordColumbia City3A
Crown PointCulver Academy3A
ShelbyvilleBatesville3A
WashingtonWashington3A
ConnersvillePark Tudor2A
North JudsonHammond Noll2A
SouthridgeForest Park2A
TiptonTipton2A
FrankfortRockville1A
LoogooteeNorth Daviess1A
MartinsvilleIndianapolis Metropolitan1A
TritonTriton1A
SEMISTATES
SITE WINNER CLASS
LafayetteKokomo4A
SouthportBloomington South4A
HuntingtonCulver Academy3A
SeymourWashington3A
HuntingtonHammond Noll2A
SeymourPark Tudor2A
LafayetteTriton1A
SouthportIndianapolis Metropolitan1A
STATE
SITE WINNER CLASS
Conseco FieldhouseBloomington South4A
Conseco FieldhouseWashington3A
Conseco FieldhousePark Tudor2A
Conseco FieldhouseIndianapolis Metropolitan1A