2012
SECTIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
Bloomington SouthBloomington South4A
Center GroveNew Palestine4A
DeKalbFort Wayne Northrop4A
Elkhart CentralElkhart Memorial4A
Evansville NorthCastle4A
Gary WestLake Central4A
Huntington NorthHomestead4A
Indianapolis TechLawrence Central4A
KokomoKokomo4A
Michigan CityMerrillville4A
New CastlePendleton Heights4A
NoblesvilleCarmel4A
NorthviewTerre Haute North4A
PennSouth Bend Adams4A
SeymourJeffersonville4A
SouthportPike4A
Beech GroveIndianapolis Manual3A
BoonvilleEvansville Bosse3A
FrankfortFrankfort3A
GarrettFort Wayne Dwenger3A
GreencastleEdgewood3A
GreensburgGreensburg3A
Hammond ClarkGary Wallace3A
Mount Vernon (Fortville)Guerin Catholic3A
Muncie SouthMuncie Central3A
NorthWoodNorthWood3A
NorwellNorwell3A
PlymouthMishawaka Marian3A
Rensselaer CentralAndrean3A
SalemBrownstown Central3A
Twin LakesWestern3A
WashingtonVincennes Lincoln3A
Fountain CentralFountain Central2A
HagerstownUnion County2A
Indianapolis Broad RipplePark Tudor2A
LapelFrankton2A
ManchesterNorthfield2A
North KnoxEastern Greene2A
PaoliProvidence2A
South AdamsAdams Central2A
South PutnamSpeedway2A
South RipleyNorth Decatur2A
SouthridgeForest Park2A
TiptonTipton2A
Triton CentralTriton Central2A
WestviewWestview2A
WheelerBowman Academy2A
WinamacHebron2A
Blue RiverUnion (Modoc)1A
BordenBorden1A
EdinburghEdinburgh1A
Fort Wayne BlackhawkFort Wayne Canterbury1A
Monroe CentralLiberty Christian1A
Morgan Twp.Kouts1A
North DaviessLoogootee1A
North VermillionRockville1A
OrleansOrleans1A
South DecaturHauser1A
TecumsehEvansville Day1A
Tri-CentralLafayette Central Catholic1A
TritonTriton1A
UniversityUniversity1A
West CentralPioneer1A
White River ValleyClay City1A
REGIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
IndianapolisPike4A
MarionCarmel4A
Michigan CityElkhart Memorial4A
ShelbyvilleCastle4A
BlackfordNorwell3A
GreencastleGuerin Catholic3A
PlymouthMishawaka Marian3A
WashingtonEvansville Bosse3A
ConnersvillePark Tudor2A
North JudsonBowman Academy2A
SouthridgeProvidence2A
TiptonTipton2A
FrankfortRockville1A
LoogooteeLoogootee1A
MartinsvilleEdinburgh1A
TritonFort Wayne Canterbury1A
SEMISTATES
SITE WINNER CLASS
HuntingtonCarmel4A
SeymourPike4A
HuntingtonNorwell3A
SeymourGuerin Catholic3A
LafayetteBowman Academy2A
SouthportPark Tudor2A
LafayetteRockville1A
SouthportLoogootee1A
STATE
SITE WINNER CLASS
Bankers Life FieldhouseCarmel4A
Bankers Life FieldhouseGuerin Catholic3A
Bankers Life FieldhousePark Tudor2A
Bankers Life FieldhouseLoogootee1A