2014
SECTIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
AvonBrownsburg4A
Ben DavisPike4A
Center GroveFranklin Central4A
East Chicago CentralLake Central4A
East NobleFort Wayne North4A
Elkhart CentralConcord4A
Evansville NorthEvansville Central4A
Huntington NorthHomestead4A
KokomoKokomo4A
Lawrence NorthIndianapolis Tech4A
New CastleRichmond4A
NoblesvilleHamilton Southeastern4A
SeymourNew Albany4A
ShelbyvilleBloomington North4A
South Bend WashingtonPenn4A
ValparaisoLaPorte4A
Beech GroveTri-West3A
FrankfortCrawfordsville3A
GreensburgGreensburg3A
Hammond ClarkBowman Academy3A
Indianapolis MarshallGuerin Catholic3A
JimtownSouth Bend St. Joseph3A
Kankakee ValleyAndrean3A
Muncie SouthMuncie Central3A
New HavenFort Wayne Dwenger3A
North HarrisonSilver Creek3A
NorthviewEdgewood3A
NorwellNorwell3A
PrincetonEvansville Memorial3A
SouthridgeJasper3A
Twin LakesTwin Lakes3A
WawaseeNorthWood3A
AlexandriaTipton2A
BoonvillePerry Central2A
Fountain CentralFountain Central2A
HagerstownNortheastern2A
HebronHammond Noll2A
Indianapolis Broad RipplePark Tudor2A
LapelWapahani2A
ManchesterLewis Cass2A
North KnoxLinton-Stockton2A
PaoliClarksville2A
Rensselaer CentralWinamac2A
South AdamsWoodlan2A
South PutnamSpeedway2A
Southwestern (Hanover)Austin2A
Triton CentralIndianapolis Attucks2A
WestviewWestview2A
Blue RiverSeton Catholic1A
BordenLanesville1A
CastonNorth White1A
CulverCulver1A
EdinburghGreenwood Christian1A
HamiltonFort Wayne Blackhawk1A
Monroe CentralLiberty Christian1A
Morgan Twp.Marquette Catholic1A
North DaviessBarr-Reeve1A
North VermillionLafayette Central Catholic1A
South DecaturOldenburg Academy1A
Springs ValleyTrinity Lutheran1A
TecumsehNortheast Dubois1A
Tri-CentralRossville1A
UniversityIndianapolis Metropolitan1A
White River ValleyClay City1A
REGIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
MarionHomestead4A
Michigan CityLake Central4A
SeymourBloomington North4A
SouthportIndianapolis Tech4A
BlackfordFort Wayne Dwenger3A
GreencastleGuerin Catholic3A
Kankakee ValleyBowman Academy3A
WashingtonGreensburg3A
ConnersvillePark Tudor2A
LapelLewis Cass2A
North JudsonWestview2A
SouthridgeClarksville2A
FrankfortLiberty Christian1A
LoogooteeBarr-Reeve1A
MartinsvilleClay City1A
TritonMarquette Catholic1A
SEMISTATES
SITE WINNER CLASS
LafayetteLake Central4A
RichmondIndianapolis Tech4A
HuntingtonBowman Academy3A
RichmondGreensburg3A
HuntingtonWestview2A
SeymourPark Tudor2A
LafayetteMarquette Catholic1A
SeymourBarr-Reeve1A
STATE
SITE WINNER CLASS
Bankers Life FieldhouseIndianapolis Tech4A
Bankers Life FieldhouseGreensburg3A
Bankers Life FieldhousePark Tudor2A
Bankers Life FieldhouseMarquette Catholic1A