2015
SECTIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
Bloomington SouthBloomington South4A
CarmelCarmel4A
East Chicago CentralMunster4A
Elkhart CentralNorthridge4A
Evansville NorthEvansville Reitz4A
Fort Wayne NorthropCarroll (Fort Wayne)4A
Fort Wayne WayneHomestead4A
Lafayette JeffMcCutcheon4A
Lawrence CentralLawrence North4A
MartinsvilleBrownsburg4A
MerrillvilleCrown Point4A
New CastleRichmond4A
PennSouth Bend Riley4A
Perry MeridianPike4A
SeymourNew Albany4A
WhitelandFranklin Central4A
BoonvilleEvansville Memorial3A
CalumetAndrean3A
Columbia CityColumbia City3A
Corydon CentralSilver Creek3A
DanvilleTri-West3A
FrankfortLebanon3A
GarrettFort Wayne Dwenger3A
GreensburgGreensburg3A
Hammond GavitGriffith3A
Indianapolis MarshallGuerin Catholic3A
Muncie CentralHamilton Heights3A
PeruTwin Lakes3A
South Bend St. JosephSouth Bend St. Joseph3A
WashingtonVincennes Lincoln3A
West NobleNorthWood3A
West VigoWest Vigo3A
Crawford CountyEastern (Pekin)2A
DelphiWinamac2A
HagerstownNortheastern2A
HebronHammond Noll2A
Indianapolis ShortridgePark Tudor2A
Indianapolis WashingtonIndianapolis Attucks2A
LapelFrankton2A
North KnoxLinton-Stockton2A
Oak HillOak Hill2A
South RipleySouth Ripley2A
SouthmontFountain Central2A
SouthridgeEvansville Mater Dei2A
SpeedwayCloverdale2A
TiptonMadison-Grant2A
WestviewLaVille2A
WoodlanFort Wayne Canterbury2A
Bethesda ChristianIndianapolis Tindley1A
Blue RiverSeton Catholic1A
BordenChristian Academy1A
EdinburghIndianapolis Lutheran1A
HamiltonFort Wayne Blackhawk1A
KoutsMarquette Catholic1A
LoogooteeBarr-Reeve1A
Monroe CentralLiberty Christian1A
North VermillionLafayette Central Catholic1A
OrleansOrleans1A
South DecaturJac-Cen-Del1A
Tri-CentralRossville1A
TritonOregon-Davis1A
West CentralTri-County1A
White River ValleyClay City1A
Wood MemorialWood Memorial1A
REGIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
MarionHomestead4A
Michigan CitySouth Bend Riley4A
SeymourEvansville Reitz4A
SouthportRichmond4A
BlackfordFort Wayne Dwenger3A
GreencastleGuerin Catholic3A
Kankakee ValleyGriffith3A
WashingtonVincennes Lincoln3A
Greenfield CentralPark Tudor2A
North JudsonHammond Noll2A
SouthridgeLinton-Stockton2A
TiptonFrankton2A
FrankfortLiberty Christian1A
LoogooteeBarr-Reeve1A
MartinsvilleClay City1A
TritonMarquette Catholic1A
SEMISTATES
SITE WINNER CLASS
HuntingtonHomestead4A
SeymourEvansville Reitz4A
HuntingtonGriffith3A
SouthportGuerin Catholic3A
LafayetteFrankton2A
SouthportPark Tudor2A
LafayetteMarquette Catholic1A
SeymourBarr-Reeve1A
STATE
SITE WINNER CLASS
Bankers Life FieldhouseHomestead4A
Bankers Life FieldhouseGuerin Catholic3A
Bankers Life FieldhousePark Tudor2A
Bankers Life FieldhouseBarr-Reeve1A