2016
SECTIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
Crown PointCrown Point4A
DeKalbCarroll (Fort Wayne)4A
East CentralBloomington South4A
East Chicago CentralEast Chicago Central4A
Elkhart CentralWarsaw4A
Evansville NorthEvansville Reitz4A
Huntington NorthHomestead4A
Indianapolis TechNorth Central (Indianapolis)4A
LogansportMcCutcheon4A
MartinsvilleFranklin Central4A
New CastleConnersville4A
NoblesvilleCarmel4A
PlymouthSouth Bend Riley4A
SeymourNew Albany4A
SouthportSouthport4A
Terre Haute NorthTerre Haute South4A
Beech GrovePark Tudor3A
Benton CentralNorthwestern3A
BoonvilleEvansville Bosse3A
Brown CountyNorthview3A
CharlestownSilver Creek3A
Columbia CityColumbia City3A
FrankfortTri-West3A
GreensburgGreensburg3A
GriffithGriffith3A
JimtownMishawaka Marian3A
MarionMarion3A
New HavenAngola3A
New PalestineBrebeuf Jesuit3A
NorthWoodNorthWood3A
Rensselaer CentralTwin Lakes3A
SouthridgePike Central3A
BlufftonFort Wayne Canterbury2A
Boone GroveHammond Noll2A
ElwoodEastern (Greentown)2A
Fountain CentralCovington2A
HagerstownNortheastern2A
Indianapolis Broad RippleIndianapolis Broad Ripple2A
JasperSouth Spencer2A
KnoxMarquette Catholic2A
LapelLapel2A
ManchesterOak Hill2A
North KnoxLinton-Stockton2A
PaoliProvidence2A
ShenandoahIndianapolis Howe2A
SouthmontCloverdale2A
Southwestern (Hanover)North Decatur2A
WestviewWestview2A
Bethesda ChristianIndianapolis Tindley1A
Blue RiverSeton Catholic1A
EdinburghIndianapolis Arlington1A
Fort Wayne BlackhawkFort Wayne Blackhawk1A
Lafayette Central CatholicLafayette Central Catholic1A
LoogooteeNorth Daviess1A
Morgan Twp.Gary 21st Century1A
New WashingtonRock Creek Academy1A
North VermillionNorth Vermillion1A
South DecaturSouthwestern (Shelbyville)1A
TecumsehWood Memorial1A
Tri-CountySouth Newton1A
TritonTriton1A
Wes-DelLiberty Christian1A
West WashingtonWest Washington1A
White River ValleyBloomfield1A
REGIONALS
SITE WINNER CLASS
LogansportMcCutcheon4A
Michigan CityWarsaw4A
SeymourNew Albany4A
SouthportSouthport4A
GreencastleTri-West3A
Kankakee ValleyGriffith3A
MarionMarion3A
WashingtonEvansville Bosse3A
Greenfield-CentralIndianapolis Howe2A
LapelLapel2A
North JudsonFort Wayne Canterbury2A
PaoliProvidence2A
FrankfortLiberty Christian1A
LoogooteeWest Washington1A
MartinsvilleBloomfield1A
TritonGary 21st Century1A
SEMISTATES
SITE WINNER CLASS
LafayetteMcCutcheon4A
RichmondNew Albany4A
LafayetteMarion3A
SeymourEvansville Bosse3A
HuntingtonLapel2A
RichmondIndianapolis Howe2A
HuntingtonLiberty Christian1A
SeymourBloomfield1A
STATE
SITE WINNER CLASS
Bankers Life FieldhouseNew Albany4A
Bankers Life FieldhouseMarion3A
Bankers Life FieldhouseLapel2A
Bankers Life FieldhouseLiberty Christian1A